Miller High Life Theatre

Scottish Rite Freemasonry Northern Masonic Jurisdiction 2019 Supreme Council Biennial Meeting

Scottish Rite Freemasonry Northern Masonic Jurisdiction 2019 Supreme Council Biennial Meeting

August 25 - August 27

Simply Hilarious Comedy Tour starring Deon Cole & Michael Blackson with Bruce Bruce and host Red Grant

Simply Hilarious Comedy Tour starring Deon Cole & Michael Blackson with Bruce Bruce and host Red Grant

September 7 | 8:00 pm

RESCHEDULED: A Night of Class Tour Starring Dionne Warwick with Peabo Bryson & Special Guest Deniece Williams

RESCHEDULED: A Night of Class Tour Starring Dionne Warwick with Peabo Bryson & Special Guest Deniece Williams

September 22 | 7:00 pm

Marquee Comedy Tour starring Gary Owen, Tony Rock, DC Young Fly, Karlous Miller & Tommy Davidson

Marquee Comedy Tour starring Gary Owen, Tony Rock, DC Young Fly, Karlous Miller & Tommy Davidson

October 5 | 8:00 pm

We Are Two Different People Tour starring Danny Gonzalez and Drew Gooden with special guest Kurtis Conner

We Are Two Different People Tour starring Danny Gonzalez and Drew Gooden with special guest Kurtis Conner

October 11 | 8:00 pm

Mystery Science Theater 3000 Live: The Great Cheesy Movie Circus Tour

Mystery Science Theater 3000 Live: The Great Cheesy Movie Circus Tour

November 2 | 8:00 pm

90S Kickback Concert starring Dru Hill, Next, H-Town, Silk, Shai, 702 & Adina Howard

90S Kickback Concert starring Dru Hill, Next, H-Town, Silk, Shai, 702 & Adina Howard

November 22 | 8:00 pm

Elvis Costello & The Imposters

Elvis Costello & The Imposters

November 26 | 7:30 pm

Cirque Musica presents  Holiday Wishes

Cirque Musica presents Holiday Wishes

December 1 | 7:00 pm

Dancefest - Milwaukee

Dancefest – Milwaukee

January 11 - January 12

Trolls Live!

Trolls Live!

January 18 - January 19 | 12:00 am

National Ballet Theatre of Odessa, Ukraine presents “Romeo and Juliet”

National Ballet Theatre of Odessa, Ukraine presents “Romeo and Juliet”

January 23 | 7:30 pm

Shen Yun

Shen Yun

February 1 - February 2

Milwaukee Area Technical College All-Employee Event

Milwaukee Area Technical College All-Employee Event

March 18

Groove Regional Dance Competition

Groove Regional Dance Competition

April 24 - April 26

Bryant & Stratton College 2020 Spring Graduation

Bryant & Stratton College 2020 Spring Graduation

May 8

Marquette University College of Business Administration 2020 Graduation

Marquette University College of Business Administration 2020 Graduation

May 17

Moose International 2020 Annual North American Convention

Moose International 2020 Annual North American Convention

May 21 - May 27

1 2